Av. Kakogawa, 50 - Parque das Grevileas CEP: 87025-000 - Maringá / PR
contato@acema.com.br (44) 3263-5433

DIRETORIA

Descrição da Diretoria ... Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industrys standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

 
PRESIDENTE
Afonso Akioshi Shiozaki


CONSELHO CONSULTIVO
Tadayoshi Akimoto Jorge Ueda Kubota Luiz Hiloshi Nishimori
Mitsuo Katsuyama Mário Massao Hossokawa João Noma
Katsutoshi Osato Massayoshi Siraichi Kioshi Yano
Eduardo Temiziro Suzuki Miguel Iwamoto  

 
VICE-PRESIDENTE
Denzo Komagome Celso Seitiro Otake  Armando Emori
Mario Toshio Yatsugafu  Yukio Oscar Yanaga Atilio Akio Hashimoto
Nelson Yoshio Uesu Silvio Yukio Domen Akira Nonose


CONSELHO FISCAL
Hirozi Masaki Nelson Yochiaki Takahashi Reinaldo Katsuo Arita
Minoru Takahashi Lúcio Minoru Hiratomi  


SECRETARIA
Simone Saeko Kokubo Tanaka Luciane Honda Tacahashi  

TESOURARIA
Tetsuro Nonose Ricardo Haruho Akamine Cássio Hiratomi 
  Edna R.Matsune Bitencourt  



SECRETARIA EXECUTIVA
  Mauro Massanobu Fujii
 



DEPARTAMENTO BEISEBOL
Ney Massaki Oyama Sergio Seiti Takahashi Haruo Kanawa
 
Juarez Tiburtino da Silva  Dirceu Sato Haroldo Sato


DEPARTAMENTO SOFTBOL
Mauro Shigueo Noda João Kano Yokosawa Wilson Massamiti Okamura
 
  Erison Elias Quirino  


DEPARTAMENTO CANTO
Newton Akito Yamamoto Junko Mori Kameoka Shuitu Toyokawa
Wilson Keniti Ota Marilda Hissae N.Ikeda Helena Massako Miykio (Ohashi)
  Yoshiko Hattori  



DEPARTAMENTO MINYÔ
Emília Emiko O.Guinoza Kuniko Nagatani Sato Toshikazu Sato
  Seimi Sawada  



DEPARTAMENTO CULTURAL / TAIKÔ
Roberto Massahiro Yoshizawa Denise Teruko Kay José Luis Yamashita
Salete Maria Dalbello Yamashita Ricardo Shiromi Missawa Neusa Akemi Fuzii
Celia Cristina Ota Eduardo Eiti Yamamoto Rodrigo Yoshiaki Emori



DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCAÇÃO
Mário Toshio Yatsugafu Toshie Takeda Endo  



DEPARTAMENTO YOSAKOI SORAN
Flavio Tadashi Tamura Maria Cristina Okamoto Kubota Tadeu Takeyoshi Inoue
Nathalie Kira Tamura Jane Matiko Hirata Ashihara  Mirian Naomi Ohashi Mitsunaga
Hélcio Hiroaki Takahashi Marcia Leiko Ohara Morimoto Jorge Shoei Misugui
Luciane Terumi Tanaka  Luzia Tizuko Tateishi Hashimoto  



DEPARTAMENTO FUJIN-BU
Helena Migaki Shimura Sato Julia Tomoko Kihara Hashimoto Margarida Soda
Maria Satiko Komagome Taeko Nakashima Yatsugafu  



DEPARTAMENTO GATEBALL
Newton Akito Yamamoto Toshio Hattori Eiko Tomita Makishi
  Fumiko Igarashi  



DEPARTAMENTO IKEBANA / CHÁ
Edna Mitiko M.Otsuki Satiko Guinoza Cristina Mary Y. Fugou
Michie Nagabe Matsuda Shizuko Yamamoto  



DEPARTAMENTO FUTEBOL
Johnson Hidenobu Ito Massayuki Katayama Mauricio Hideki Kawakami
Helio Yabiku Paulo Evangelista de Lima Flavio Furuyama
Olimpio Koga Sakurai Everton Nardino  



DEPARTAMENTO SAUNA / PISCINA
Wilson Sesmilo Rubens Antonio dos Reis Jorge Kusakariba
Michael Minoru Hissamura Vitório Rizzieri  



DEPARTAMENTO TÊNIS DE CAMPO
Fabio Yano Irene Hirawa  Andó Nilo Choji Kague
Wilson Yassuo Uchimura Marcos Akira Mitsunaga Claudio Massami Koga


DEPARTAMENTO TÊNIS DE MESA
Andre Massami Oguihara Jane Paula N. Nakamura Miura Dalton Matsumura
 
  Osvaldo Michio Matsumura  



DEPARTAMENTO CERIMONIAL
Armando Emori Johnnatan Mitsuaki dos S. Katayama
 



DEPARTAMENTO EVENTOS E PROMOÇÕES
Sérgio Takao Sato Antonio Manabu Takahashi
 



ASSISTÊNCIA À SAÚDE
Dr. Wilson Keniti Ota Dra.Patrícia Sayuri Inumaru Dr.Edney Norio Otsuki
 
  Dr.Ederval Key Hayashi  



ASSUNTOS JURÍDICOS
Cleber Tadeu Yamada Henrique Mitsuo Matsuda
 



MANUTENÇÃO E CONSERVAÇÃO DO PATRIMÔNIO
  Yukio Oscar Yanaga
 



CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Dirceu Sato Tetsuo Noda Moriso Maruiti
 
Wilson Tomio Yabiku Jorge Tanaka Hissakazu Masaki
Sadaiti Orita Paulo Chigueshi Miura Wilson Keniti Ota
Jorge Ogassawara Luiz Yoshiyuki Higaki Rinko Guinoza
Massayuki Sérgio Saito Cesar Luiz Nunes Atumi Matuzawa
Fernando Yataro Suzuki Godart Hiromi Yoshimoto Rumio Misuta 
Yassuo Nishimoto Paulo Evangelista de Lima  


EX-PRESIDENTES
1948
Jinroku Kubota
1949 a 1950
Yoshio Hayashi
1951
Massaiti Hiromori
1952
Tokube Assada
1953
Kiyoso Ando
1954
Shigueo Arai
1955
Yoshinori Kubota
1956
Kiyoso Ando
1957
Shigueo Arai
1958
Munemitsu Matsubara
1959
Katsuji Nishiyama
1960
Tokube Assada
1961
Shiro Kussakawa
1962
Hatsutaro Suzuki
1963
Katsuji Nishiyama
1964
Kazuyuki Ueda
1965
Seiji Katsuyama
1966
Katsuzo Fujiwara
1967
Seiji Katsuyama
1968
Katsuji Nishiyama
1969
Katsuzo Fujiwara
1970
Seiji Katsuyama
1971
Shigueo Arai
1972 a 1974
Katsuji Nishiyama
1975
Megumi Tanaka
1976 a 1977
Noboru Okimoto
1978
Tadayoshi Akimoto
1979
Motoi Yoshimura
1980 a 1981 
Takaji Suzuki
1982 
Kenji Ueta
1983 a 1988
Takaji Suzuki
1989
Munetaka Matsubara
1990
Yoshio Shin-Ike
1991
Jorge Ueda Kubota
1992 a 1993
Shudo Yasunaga
1994
Luiz Hiloshi Nishimori
1995
Paulo Tetsuo Uchimura
1996
Mitsuo Katsuyama
1997
Mário Massao Hossokawa
1998 a 1999
João Noma
2000
Katsutoshi Osato
2001
Massayoshi Siraichi
2002 a 2006
Kioshi Yano
2007 a 2009
Eduardo Temiziro Suzuki
2010 a 2011
Miguel Iwamoto
  2012 a 2022
Afonso Akioshi Shiozaki
 






 
Contato
(44) 3263-5433
Av. Kakogawa, 50 - Parque das Grevileas CEP: 87025-000 - Maringá / PR
Social